List of Shortlisted candidates for 2019 TSC Teacher Internship vacancies; Nakuru County, Nakuru North

0
348

CC

County

SCC

SubCounty

Inst.ID

School Name

Subjects

TSC.No

Name

Mobile

DoB

Gender

Grad.Yr

Qualification

GPA

Score%


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093005

Jomo Kenyatta High

Geo/Kisw

688577

Dorothy  JEROTICH

0729429198

22/02/1992

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093005

Jomo Kenyatta High

Geo/Kisw

756436

Dennis  Silingi

0715094664

23/03/1992

M

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093005

Jomo Kenyatta High

Geo/Kisw

696800

HELLEN  CHEPNGENO

0720342246

23/11/1982

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093005

Jomo Kenyatta High

Geo/Kisw

663555

Sarah Faith shikuku

0719538815

08/09/1991

F

2014

B.Ed

2nd Class Lower

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093005

Jomo Kenyatta High

Geo/Kisw

671837

Dennis  kipyegon

0728346510

23/03/1986

M

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093027

Bahati P.C.E.A. Secondary School

Bio/Agric

829118

ONYIEGO KEVIN ONSONGO

0708189950

M

2018

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

45


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093027

Bahati P.C.E.A. Secondary School

Bio/Agric

833723

MUGO MARK KIRAGU

0708005909

08/10/1994

M

2018

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

45


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093027

Bahati P.C.E.A. Secondary School

Bio/Agric

829228

CAREN JEPCHIRCHIR CHEPTOO

0720678535

F

2018

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

45


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093027

Bahati P.C.E.A. Secondary School

Bio/Agric

817206

DAISY  CHEPKEMOI

0703400021

11/11/1994

F

2017

B.Ed

2nd Class Lower

45


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093027

Bahati P.C.E.A. Secondary School

Bio/Agric

819888

EDWIN  KIMURGOR

0707424179

05/12/1994

M

2018

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

45


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093031

Kiamaina Secondary School

Eng/Lit

713820

Betty Wambui Maina

0724117662

23/02/1988

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093031

Kiamaina Secondary School

Eng/Lit

692685

FAITH JEPKOECH KIPTUI

0780713317

24/01/1993

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093031

Kiamaina Secondary School

Eng/Lit

722030

Cyprose Achiki moraa

0729691318

10/07/1989

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093031

Kiamaina Secondary School

Eng/Lit

586501

MERCY WANJIRU njuguna

0714203271

22/02/1984

F

2016

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

55


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093031

Kiamaina Secondary School

Eng/Lit

698657

Boniface Kagiri Maina

0703799240

27/08/2016

M

2016

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

55


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093044

Wanyororo Secondary School

Hist/CRE

695916

LUCY WANGECI Njiri

0728422764

05/06/1992

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093044

Wanyororo Secondary School

Hist/CRE

701976

Sharon Jemutai Cheserek

0704378568

10/05/1992

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093044

Wanyororo Secondary School

Hist/CRE

683968

ZENAH OURU KHAKALI

0716593262

11/05/1990

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093044

Wanyororo Secondary School

Hist/CRE

695459

Jane Bisieri Ayako

0719205309

15/03/1991

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093044

Wanyororo Secondary School

Hist/CRE

638212

Vitalis Solomon OJIAMBO

0715874740

22/10/1989

M

2013

Dip.Ed

Credit

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093047

Dundori S.s.

Math/Phy

786398

CYNTHIA CHEROP KIBET

0728071058

27/11/1994

F

2017

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

50


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093047

Dundori S.s.

Math/Phy

837862

VINCENT KIPRONO KIPTUI

0725936412

09/07/1993

M

2018

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

45


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093047

Dundori S.s.

Math/Phy

771274

FRED NYAMBAKA MICHIEKA

0707560900

24/05/1993

M

2017

B.Ed

2nd Class Lower

45


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093047

Dundori S.s.

Math/Phy

828378

VINCENT KIPNGENO KOECH

0715400786

M

2018

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

45


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093047

Dundori S.s.

Math/Phy

794279

valarie akoth onyango

0705196551

23/11/1994

F

2017

B.Ed

2nd Class Lower

45


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093071

Bavuni S.s.

Comp

808822

DENNIS KIBET CHIRCHIR

0700717733

20/03/1991

M

2016

Bsc+PGDE

2nd Class Upper

55


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093071

Bavuni S.s.

Comp

843865

JOYCE  CHEPKIRUI

0711164942

15/08/1988

F

2018

B.Ed

2nd Class Lower

40


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093081

St. Johns Bahati Secondary School

Bio/Agric

798298

JESCA  CHEPKOECH

0741151704

03/12/1993

F

2017

B.Ed

2nd Class Lower

45


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093081

St. Johns Bahati Secondary School

Bio/Agric

719960

JONATHAN KIPTOO TUM

0723137732

01/07/1988

M

2016

Dip.Ed

Credit

45


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093081

St. Johns Bahati Secondary School

Bio/Agric

842436

GLADYS  CHERONO

0700244753

14/12/1993

F

2018

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

45


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093081

St. Johns Bahati Secondary School

Bio/Agric

819888

EDWIN  KIMURGOR

0707424179

05/12/1994

M

2018

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

45


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093081

St. Johns Bahati Secondary School

Bio/Agric

834932

Vincent Kirwa RUTTO

0720644018

24/04/1995

M

2018

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

45


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093087

Ndungiri

Hist/CRE

719010

DOUGLAS ONDIEKI OMWOYO

0718745738

26/06/1992

M

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093087

Ndungiri

Hist/CRE

690229

Timothy  NYONGESA

0724843280

01/01/1988

M

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093087

Ndungiri

Hist/CRE

670485

Eudius  Chepkoech

0719499749

01/01/1992

M

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093087

Ndungiri

Hist/CRE

695459

Jane Bisieri Ayako

0719205309

15/03/1991

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093087

Ndungiri

Hist/CRE

692976

COLLINS  KIRUI

0795299595

01/07/1987

M

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093092

St. Joseph Kirima S.s.

Hist/CRE

695916

LUCY WANGECI Njiri

0728422764

05/06/1992

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093092

St. Joseph Kirima S.s.

Hist/CRE

695459

Jane Bisieri Ayako

0719205309

15/03/1991

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093092

St. Joseph Kirima S.s.

Hist/CRE

681578

CAROLINE NJERI MAGU

0705304988

16/09/1989

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093092

St. Joseph Kirima S.s.

Hist/CRE

720623

VERONICAH KERUBO NYABUTO

0728437170

18/12/1992

F

2013

Dip.Ed

Credit

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093092

St. Joseph Kirima S.s.

Hist/CRE

696085

MELAB  MUSEBE

0714545055

18/06/1991

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093099

St. Anthony Engoshura

Geo/Bst

791819

MONICAH LANG’AT CHEPNG’ENO

0712795937

24/03/1994

F

2017

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

50


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093099

St. Anthony Engoshura

Geo/Bst

783772

JANET KANDAGOR CHEPLOM

0713684273

16/09/1993

F

2017

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

50


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093099

St. Anthony Engoshura

Geo/Bst

769145

NANCY WANJIKU MWANGI

0728102727

12/01/1979

F

2017

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

50


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093099

St. Anthony Engoshura

Geo/Bst

808993

SHADRACK KIPKORIR TANUI

0704549191

10/12/1994

M

2018

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

45


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093099

St. Anthony Engoshura

Geo/Bst

823611

Stella  Chelangat

0796604909

25/06/1995

F

2018

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

45


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093119

St. Marks Eldonio Secondary School

Math/Geo

691807

TIMOTHY NAMEMA ADAGI

0724681363

07/11/1991

M

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093119

St. Marks Eldonio Secondary School

Math/Geo

821201

philiph kimutai Koros

0728237264

09/12/1986

M

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093119

St. Marks Eldonio Secondary School

Math/Geo

682584

Tinda Anna Wanyama

0708729361

13/12/1993

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093119

St. Marks Eldonio Secondary School

Math/Geo

668669

Lucas Wekesa Wanyama

0727489447

03/08/1988

M

2013

Dip.Ed

Pass

55


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093119

St. Marks Eldonio Secondary School

Math/Geo

695446

BENARD KIPTUM KIPLAGAT

0724431150

21/12/1991

M

2016

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

55


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093132

Rigogo Secondary School

Bio/Agric

798298

JESCA  CHEPKOECH

0741151704

03/12/1993

F

2017

B.Ed

2nd Class Lower

45


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093132

Rigogo Secondary School

Bio/Agric

834932

Vincent Kirwa RUTTO

0720644018

24/04/1995

M

2018

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

45


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093132

Rigogo Secondary School

Bio/Agric

817206

DAISY  CHEPKEMOI

0703400021

11/11/1994

F

2017

B.Ed

2nd Class Lower

45


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093132

Rigogo Secondary School

Bio/Agric

829118

ONYIEGO KEVIN ONSONGO

0708189950

M

2018

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

45


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093132

Rigogo Secondary School

Bio/Agric

827065

EDGA MIGIRO MAYAKA

0798164643

M

2018

B.Ed

2nd Class Lower

40


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093145

J.M.Kariuki Memorial Secondary School

Comp

808822

DENNIS KIBET CHIRCHIR

0700717733

20/03/1991

M

2016

Bsc+PGDE

2nd Class Upper

55


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093145

J.M.Kariuki Memorial Secondary School

Comp

793284

Patricia  Chepkemoi

0708105350

20/10/1990

F

2017

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

50


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093145

J.M.Kariuki Memorial Secondary School

Comp

668436

EDDAH  CHEMUTAI

0727356141

27/01/1986

F

2015

Dip.Ed

Pass

45


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093145

J.M.Kariuki Memorial Secondary School

Comp

843865

JOYCE  CHEPKIRUI

0711164942

15/08/1988

F

2018

B.Ed

2nd Class Lower

40


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093145

J.M.Kariuki Memorial Secondary School

Comp

817770

FLORENCE WANJIRU KIARIE

0700760413

06/07/1995

F

2018

Dip.Ed

Pass

30


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093163

Menengai Hill Mixed Day Secondary Sch

Geo/Bst

783772

JANET KANDAGOR CHEPLOM

0713684273

16/09/1993

F

2017

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

50


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093163

Menengai Hill Mixed Day Secondary Sch

Geo/Bst

794924

MOSES KIPTEBENY KEITANY

0717599794

01/01/1986

M

2017

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

50


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093163

Menengai Hill Mixed Day Secondary Sch

Geo/Bst

791819

MONICAH LANG’AT CHEPNG’ENO

0712795937

24/03/1994

F

2017

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

50


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093163

Menengai Hill Mixed Day Secondary Sch

Geo/Bst

843588

HARRISON NDUNG’U MBURU

0706237514

02/02/1993

M

2018

First Class

50


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093163

Menengai Hill Mixed Day Secondary Sch

Geo/Bst

755169

MUTAI DIANA CHEPKEMOI

0723932025

15/10/1994

F

2016

B.Ed

2nd Class Lower

50


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093171

Bishop Edward Donovan Mixed Day S S

Geo/Kisw

663555

Sarah Faith shikuku

0719538815

08/09/1991

F

2014

B.Ed

2nd Class Lower

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093171

Bishop Edward Donovan Mixed Day S S

Geo/Kisw

781984

EUNICE Jerono maiyo

0729912152

09/10/1983

F

2017

B.Ed

First Class

55


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093171

Bishop Edward Donovan Mixed Day S S

Geo/Kisw

713552

GRACE MUTHONI MWANGI

0704859613

29/06/1992

F

2016

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

55


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093171

Bishop Edward Donovan Mixed Day S S

Geo/Kisw

704688

shirley  liavuli

0704086158

01/05/1992

F

2016

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

55


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093171

Bishop Edward Donovan Mixed Day S S

Geo/Kisw

710647

Zachaeus Wangila Londo

0718094731

25/11/1991

M

2015

2nd Class Lower

55


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093186

Limuko Secondary School

Eng/Lit

713820

Betty Wambui Maina

0724117662

23/02/1988

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093186

Limuko Secondary School

Eng/Lit

737396

MARYANNE WAMBUI KAMAU

0724306178

14/03/1991

F

2016

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

55


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093186

Limuko Secondary School

Eng/Lit

669466

DANSON LEMAYIAN WAMBUI

0713779175

24/09/1993

M

2014

Dip.Ed

Credit

55


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093186

Limuko Secondary School

Eng/Lit

737368

Rahab Njoki WAITITU

0707021178

01/01/1993

F

2016

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

55


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093186

Limuko Secondary School

Eng/Lit

586501

MERCY WANJIRU njuguna

0714203271

22/02/1984

F

2016

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

55


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093190

Murunyu High School

Hist/CRE

695459

Jane Bisieri Ayako

0719205309

15/03/1991

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093190

Murunyu High School

Hist/CRE

698206

lydia jerono KIPLAGAT

0717709157

31/05/1992

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093190

Murunyu High School

Hist/CRE

688803

KEVIN OKERO OMAMBIA

0711137178

10/03/1993

M

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093190

Murunyu High School

Hist/CRE

695916

LUCY WANGECI Njiri

0728422764

05/06/1992

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093190

Murunyu High School

Hist/CRE

720623

VERONICAH KERUBO NYABUTO

0728437170

18/12/1992

F

2013

Dip.Ed

Credit

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093216

Mwiruti Secondary School

Kisw/CRE

752040

FRANCIO OBADIAH ndemo

0712755546

14/05/1992

M

2014

B.Ed

2nd Class Lower

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093216

Mwiruti Secondary School

Kisw/CRE

675840

SHEILLAH J. CHERUIYOT

0729282711

03/08/1991

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093216

Mwiruti Secondary School

Kisw/CRE

686255

Amos Ondieki Nyangaresi

0735746922

22/08/1990

M

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093216

Mwiruti Secondary School

Kisw/CRE

757528

JANE KANG’INA KENNEDY

0718271720

14/10/1992

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093216

Mwiruti Secondary School

Kisw/CRE

682177

Mary Wanjiku Njoroge

0729426775

26/11/1989

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093232

Mikeu Secondary School

Math/Chem

803246

ESTHER WANJIKU NJENGA

0706821880

25/02/1994

F

2017

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

50


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093232

Mikeu Secondary School

Math/Chem

757551

ERIC ORORI amwoma

0740704464

04/10/1994

M

2016

B.Ed

2nd Class Lower

50


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093232

Mikeu Secondary School

Math/Chem

790992

DORCAS CHEPNG’ETICH RONO

0713693406

28/04/1993

F

2017

B.Ed

2nd Class Lower

45


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093232

Mikeu Secondary School

Math/Chem

788568

ANNAH NYABISI MOKANDU

0795161720

04/04/1993

F

2017

B.Ed

2nd Class Lower

45


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093232

Mikeu Secondary School

Math/Chem

783309

VICTOR KIPROTICH BIRCHOGO

0718950167

31/01/1994

M

2017

B.Ed

2nd Class Lower

45


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093245

Workers High School

Bio/Chem

783182

EDITH JEPCHIRCHIR Kolebech

0710158842

06/07/1995

F

2017

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

50


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093245

Workers High School

Bio/Chem

821640

Marion Nashipae kinyiket

0728451203

09/04/1992

F

2018

B.Ed

First Class

50


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093245

Workers High School

Bio/Chem

703928

joseph kamau njuguna

0722339230

15/06/1992

M

2016

B.Ed

2nd Class Lower

50


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093245

Workers High School

Bio/Chem

777700

SUSAN WANGUI MUKUNDI

0707446194

15/01/1995

F

2017

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

50


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093245

Workers High School

Bio/Chem

823193

Felister  Chemutai

0717777049

28/12/1993

F

2018

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

45


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093251

Our Lady Of Fatima Secondary School

Kisw/CRE

675855

NAHASHON KIPKIRUI RONO

0713700840

04/08/1991

M

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093251

Our Lady Of Fatima Secondary School

Kisw/CRE

827435

NANCY WAMBUI WAIGANJO

0718795724

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093251

Our Lady Of Fatima Secondary School

Kisw/CRE

675840

SHEILLAH J. CHERUIYOT

0729282711

03/08/1991

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093251

Our Lady Of Fatima Secondary School

Kisw/CRE

686929

DORCAS  CHERONO

0705432625

26/06/1994

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093251

Our Lady Of Fatima Secondary School

Kisw/CRE

683031

Faith  Chepkemoi

0702017280

21/11/1992

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093291

Heshima Secondary School

Eng/Lit

722030

Cyprose Achiki moraa

0729691318

10/07/1989

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093291

Heshima Secondary School

Eng/Lit

713820

Betty Wambui Maina

0724117662

23/02/1988

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093291

Heshima Secondary School

Eng/Lit

692685

FAITH JEPKOECH KIPTUI

0780713317

24/01/1993

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093291

Heshima Secondary School

Eng/Lit

669466

DANSON LEMAYIAN WAMBUI

0713779175

24/09/1993

M

2014

Dip.Ed

Credit

55


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093291

Heshima Secondary School

Eng/Lit

734927

AUDREY JEBIWOT KUTOL

0728225879

01/07/1987

F

2016

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

55


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093294

St. Francis Bahati Secondary School

Geo/CRE

821492

HISON MACHUKA NYAKUNDI

0708969181

15/02/1987

M

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093294

St. Francis Bahati Secondary School

Geo/CRE

680616

Judith  Chepkorir

0726145203

04/05/1991

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093294

St. Francis Bahati Secondary School

Geo/CRE

683855

Betsy Cherotich Maritim

0728261485

19/07/1988

F

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093294

St. Francis Bahati Secondary School

Geo/CRE

738546

BETTY JEBET Chelal

0726072549

30/12/1992

F

2016

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

55


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093294

St. Francis Bahati Secondary School

Geo/CRE

752677

ABEL OMISO CLINTON ARITA

0718558520

28/01/1993

M

2016

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

55


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093358

Jomo Kenyatta Girls High School

Hist/CRE

752409

BENSON OUMA OMBANYA

0703284088

10/01/1990

M

2016

B.Ed

First Class

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093358

Jomo Kenyatta Girls High School

Hist/CRE

677490

Ignatius Kipkemboi Sorgor

0716303167

20/06/1990

M

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093358

Jomo Kenyatta Girls High School

Hist/CRE

681801

ANTHONY LUKAKA OBINDA

0725805827

01/04/1987

M

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093358

Jomo Kenyatta Girls High School

Hist/CRE

671475

DICKSON GAMULENYA kavulavu

0713059969

27/11/1988

M

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

362

NAKURU NORTH

147017093358

Jomo Kenyatta Girls High School

Hist/CRE

688803

KEVIN OKERO OMAMBIA

0711137178

10/03/1993

M

2015

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

60


32

NAKURU

174

BAHATI

147017093038

Moi Ndeffo S.s.(HEROES)

Comp

808822

DENNIS KIBET CHIRCHIR

0700717733

20/03/1991

M

2016

Bsc+PGDE

2nd Class Upper

55


32

NAKURU

174

BAHATI

147017093038

Moi Ndeffo S.s.

Comp

793284

Patricia  Chepkemoi

0708105350

20/10/1990

F

2017

B.Ed

2nd Class Upper

50


32

NAKURU

174

BAHATI

147017093038

Moi Ndeffo S.s.

Comp

843865

JOYCE  CHEPKIRUI

0711164942

15/08/1988

F

2018

B.Ed

2nd Class Lower

40



Source link

(Visited 44 times, 1 visits today)

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here